TIMETABLE SHIRLEY

Feel free to contact us if you have any questions whatsoever.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
MMA
Invitation Sparring
08.45
10.00

Ballet
Ages 2-3yrs
09.30
10.00
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Pole Fitness
12.00
13.00

Hip-Hop Dance
5-8 Yrs
16.00
17.00

Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Tone and Stretch
10.15
11.15

Hybrid Striking
13.00
14.00

Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
16.15
17.00

Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
17.00
18.00

Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Muay Thai
17.00
18.00
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Ballet
4-5 Yrs
16.00
16.45

Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30

Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
17.30
18.30
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Hybrid Striking
13.00
14.00

Ballet
7-12 Yrs
16.00
17.00

Contemporary Dance
7-12 Yrs
17.00
18.00

Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Fitness and Striking
17.00
18.00
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Hip-Hop Dance
8-14 Yrs
16.30
17.30
Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
10.00
11.00

Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
10.00
11.00

Open Mat
10.00
14.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.

Zumba
10.15
11.15
ZumbaPretty much the most awesome workout ever. Dance to great music, with great people, and burn a ton of calories without even realising it.

Hip-Hop Dance
15 Yrs +
12.00
13.00

Capoeira
13.00
14.00
Female Boxing
10.00
11.00

Female Grappling
10.00
11.00

Shorinji Kempo
10.00
11.30

Ballet
Adults
11.00
12.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Contemporary Dance
13-18 Yrs
12.00
13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Kids MMA
5-11 Yrs
13.00
14.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Ballet
Adults
18.00
19.00

Muay Thai
18.30
20.00

Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
19.20
21.00

MMA
20.00
21.30
Ballroom Dancing
Level 2
18.00
19.00
18.15
Olympic Wrestling
18.15
20.00

Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
19.20
21.00

NFA Krav Maga
20.00
22.00
Panther Taekwondo
18.15
20.00

Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
18.30
20.00
18.30
Pole Fitness
18.30
19.30

Muay Thai
18.30
20.00

Stretch and Flex
19.30
20.15

Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
20.00
21.00

Pole Fitness
20.15
21.15
Aerial Fitness
18.30
19.30

Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
18.30
20.00

Pole Fitness
19.30
20.30

Muay Thai
20.00
21.00

Pole Fitness
20.30
21.30
18.45
19.00
Ballroom Dancing
Level 1
19.00
20.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Zumba
Afro Fitness
20.00
21.00

MMA
20.00
22.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45

Monday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00
  • Pole Fitness
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Pole Fitness
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00
  • Stretch and Flex
    19.30 - 20.15
  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Pole Fitness
    20.15 - 21.15

Tuesday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00
  • Tone and Stretch
    10.15 - 11.15
  • Hybrid Striking
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Olympic Wrestling
    18.15 - 20.00
  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    19.20 - 21.00
  • NFA Krav Maga
    20.00 - 22.00

Wednesday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00
  • Ballet
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Aerial Fitness
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    18.30 - 20.00
  • Pole Fitness
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Muay Thai
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Pole Fitness
    20.30 - 21.30

Thursday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00
  • Hybrid Striking
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Ballet
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Contemporary Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Ballet
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00
  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    19.20 - 21.00
  • MMA
    20.00 - 21.30

Friday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00
  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Panther Taekwondo
    18.15 - 20.00
  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    18.30 - 20.00
  • Zumba
    20.00 - 21.00
  • MMA
    20.00 - 22.00

Saturday

  • Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 14.00
  • Zumba
    10.15 - 11.15
  • Hip-Hop Dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Capoeira
    13.00 - 14.00

Sunday

  • MMA
    08.45 - 10.00
  • Ballet
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Female Boxing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Female Grappling
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Shorinji Kempo
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Ballet
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Contemporary Dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Kids MMA
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Ballroom Dancing
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Ballroom Dancing
    19.00 - 20.00
No events available in mama category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.30
Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30
Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
18.30
Muay Thai
18.30
20.00
Muay Thai
18.30
20.00
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Muay Thai
20.00
21.00
20.15
20.30
20.45

Monday

  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Muay Thai
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
MMA
Invitation Sparring
08.45
10.00
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Female Grappling
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
17.00
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Muay Thai
17.00
18.00
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Fitness and Striking
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Olympic Wrestling
18.15
20.00
18.30
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
18.30
20.00
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
18.30
20.00
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
20.00
21.00
MMA
20.00
21.30
MMA
20.00
22.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45

Monday

  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Olympic Wrestling
    18.15 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    18.30 - 20.00

Thursday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • MMA
    20.00 - 21.30

Friday

  • Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
    18.30 - 20.00
  • MMA
    20.00 - 22.00

Sunday

  • MMA
    08.45 - 10.00
  • Female Grappling
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
MMA
Invitation Sparring
08.45
10.00
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
13.00
Hybrid Striking
13.00
14.00
Hybrid Striking
13.00
14.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
17.00
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Muay Thai
17.00
18.00
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Fitness and Striking
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Muay Thai
18.30
20.00
Muay Thai
18.30
20.00
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Muay Thai
20.00
21.00
MMA
20.00
21.30
MMA
20.00
22.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45

Monday

  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00

Tuesday

  • Hybrid Striking
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Muay Thai
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Hybrid Striking
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Muay Thai
    18.30 - 20.00
  • MMA
    20.00 - 21.30

Friday

  • MMA
    20.00 - 22.00

Saturday

  • Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
    10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • MMA
    08.45 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
10.00
11.00

Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
10.00
11.00
Female Boxing
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
19.15
Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
19.20
21.00
Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
19.20
21.00
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45

Tuesday

  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    19.20 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    19.20 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Regents Boxing Club (ABA)
    10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • Female Boxing
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Ballet
Ages 2-3yrs
09.30
10.00
09.45
10.15
Zumba
10.15
11.15
ZumbaPretty much the most awesome workout ever. Dance to great music, with great people, and burn a ton of calories without even realising it.
10.30
10.45
11.00
Ballet
Adults
11.00
12.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Hip-Hop Dance
15 Yrs +
12.00
13.00
Contemporary Dance
13-18 Yrs
12.00
13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
16.00
Hip-Hop Dance
5-8 Yrs
16.00
17.00
Ballet
4-5 Yrs
16.00
16.45
Ballet
7-12 Yrs
16.00
17.00
16.15
16.30
Hip-Hop Dance
8-14 Yrs
16.30
17.30
16.45
17.00
Contemporary Dance
7-12 Yrs
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Ballet
Adults
18.00
19.00
Ballroom Dancing
Level 2
18.00
19.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Ballroom Dancing
Level 1
19.00
20.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Zumba
Afro Fitness
20.00
21.00
20.15
20.30
20.45

Monday

  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Ballet
    16.00 - 16.45

Thursday

  • Ballet
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Contemporary Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Ballet
    18.00 - 19.00

Friday

  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Zumba
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Zumba
    10.15 - 11.15
  • Hip-Hop Dance
    12.00 - 13.00

Sunday

  • Ballet
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Ballet
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Contemporary Dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Ballroom Dancing
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Ballroom Dancing
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
17.00
Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
17.00
18.00

Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Muay Thai
17.00
18.00
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Fitness and Striking
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
18.15

Tuesday

  • Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.30 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Teen MMA (12-16 Yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00

Saturday

  • Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Female Boxing
10.00
11.00

Female Grappling
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45

Sunday

  • Female Boxing
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Female Grappling
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.15
Tone and Stretch
10.15
11.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
12.00
Pole Fitness
12.00
13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
16.15
Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
16.15
17.00
16.30
16.45
17.00
Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.30
Pole Fitness
18.30
19.30
Aerial Fitness
18.30
19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
Stretch and Flex
19.30
20.15
Pole Fitness
19.30
20.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
Pole Fitness
20.15
21.15
20.30
Pole Fitness
20.30
21.30
20.45
21.00
21.15

Monday

  • Pole Fitness
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pole Fitness
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Stretch and Flex
    19.30 - 20.15
  • Pole Fitness
    20.15 - 21.15

Tuesday

  • Tone and Stretch
    10.15 - 11.15
  • Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Teen Aerial Fitness (11-16yrs)
    17.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

  • Aerial Fitness
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pole Fitness
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Pole Fitness
    20.30 - 21.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
12.00
Hip-Hop Dance
15 Yrs +
12.00
13.00
Contemporary Dance
13-18 Yrs
12.00
13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Kids MMA
5-11 Yrs
13.00
14.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
16.00
Hip-Hop Dance
5-8 Yrs
16.00
17.00

Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30
16.15
Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
16.15
17.00
16.30
Tiny Thai
5-11 Yrs
16.30
17.30
Hip-Hop Dance
8-14 Yrs
16.30
17.30
16.45
17.00
Contemporary Dance
7-12 Yrs
17.00
18.00
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30

Tuesday

  • Aerial Fitness (8-11yrs)
    16.15 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Tiny Thai
    16.30 - 17.30

Thursday

  • Contemporary Dance
    17.00 - 18.00

Friday

  • Hip-Hop Dance
    16.30 - 17.30

Saturday

  • Family K1 Kickboxing (5yrs - Adult)
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Hip-Hop Dance
    12.00 - 13.00

Sunday

  • Contemporary Dance
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Kids MMA
    13.00 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Shorinji Kempo
10.00
11.30
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
13.00
Capoeira
13.00
14.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
18.15
Panther Taekwondo
18.15
20.00
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
NFA Krav Maga
20.00
22.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45

Tuesday

  • NFA Krav Maga
    20.00 - 22.00

Friday

  • Panther Taekwondo
    18.15 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Capoeira
    13.00 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Shorinji Kempo
    10.00 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
Open Mat
10.00
18.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
Open Mat
10.00
14.00
Open MatPay as you play access to our mat and facilities.
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00

Wednesday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00

Thursday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00

Friday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 18.00

Saturday

  • Open Mat
    10.00 - 14.00
No events available!